8 & Under Boys 50 Breaststroke: 1. Matt Ferguson (LV) 1:02.06 |
8 & Under Girls 50 Breaststroke: 2. Taylor Grifa (LV) 1:22.50 |
9 & 10 Boys 50 Breaststroke: 2. Greg DeLuca (LV) 57.64; 4. Tyler Rivera
(LV) 1:01.34 |
9 & 10 Girls 50 Breaststroke: 1. Ellyn Mahoney (LV) 51.04 |
11 & 12 Boys 50 Breaststroke: 1. Mikel Rivera (LV) 45.30; 2. Brian Ferguson
(LV) 45.76 |
11 & 12 Girls 50 Breaststroke: 1. Colleen Reminsky (LV) 45.26; 2. Layne
Whyte (LV) 56.85; 3. Stephanie Cadematori (LV) 57.52 |
13 & 14 Boys 50 Breaststroke: 1. Evan Seftel (LV) 39.43; 3. Rudy Coviello
(LV) 44.24 |
13 & 14 Girls 50 Breaststroke: 2. Krista DeLuca (LV) 53.65; 3. Stephanie
Bozza (LV) 54.11 |
15 to 18 Girls 50 Breaststroke: 1. Katrina Seftel (LV) 40.41; 2. Alicia Seftel
(LV) 42.31; 3. Heather Potosnak (LV) 47.78 |
10 & Under Boys 50 Butterfly: 1. Evan Schmidt (LV) 59.65 |
10 & Under Girls 50 Butterfly: 5. Dana Reminsky (LV) 1:12.15 |
11 & 12 Boys 50 Butterfly: 1. Kurt Kirkman (LV) 40.60; 3. Michael Regan
(LV) 47.90 |
11 & 12 Girls 50 Butterfly: 1. Colleen Reminsky (LV) 46.21 |
13 & 14 Boys 50 Butterfly: 1. Karl Philippoff (LV) 34.71 |
13 & 14 Girls 50 Butterfly: 1. Alayna Watkins (LV) 34.11; 2. Katie Germano
(LV) 40.38 |
15 to 18 Girls 50 Butterfly: 2. Alicia Seftel (LV) 37.08; 3. Katrina Seftel
(LV) 37.53 |
8 & Under Boys 50 Backstroke: 1. Matt Puleo (LV) 58.35; 2. Matt Ferguson
(LV) 1:01.00 |
8 & Under Girls 50 Backstroke: 1. Rachel Dickert (LV) 1:00.49; 3. Zoe
Dickert (LV) 1:07.89; 5. Taylor Grida (LV) 1:15.91 |
9 & 10 Boys 50 Backstroke: 1. Billy VanTreuren (LV) 49.42; 3. Brian Bitterle
(LV) 54.02; 4. Evan Schmidt (LV) 58.14 |
9 & 10 Girls 50 Backstroke: 1. Ellyn Mahoney (LV) 43.72; 5. Mary McNally
(LV) 1:11.16 |
11 & 12 Boys 50 Backstroke: 2. Brian Ferguson (LV) 44.48; 3. Michael
Regan (LV) 48.71 |
11 & 12 Girls 50 Backstroke: 1. Colleen Reminsky (LV) 45.78; 3. Stephanie
Cadematori (LV) 51.97; 5. Layne Whyte (LV) 1:02.95 |
13 & 14 Boys 50 Backstroke: 1. Karl Philippoff (LV) 36.54; 2. Rudy Coviello
(LV) 42.86 |
13 & 14 Girls 50 Backstroke: 1. Alayna Watkins (LV) 36.96; 2. Katie Germano
(LV) 41.65 |
15 to 18 Girls 50 Backstroke: 2. Alicia Seftel (LV) 40.85; 3. Andrea Philippoff
(LV) 46.27; 4. Heather Potosnak (LV) 46.59; 5. Katrina Seftel (LV) 46.82 |
8 & Under Boys 50 Freestyle: 2. Matt Ferguson (LV) 57.03; 3. Matt Puleo
(LV) 1:05.09; 4. Chris Potosnak (LV) 1:05.19 |
8 & Under Girls 50 Freestyle: 2. Zoe Dickert (LV) 1:03.28; 3. Taylor
Grifa (LV) 1:04.73; 4. Rachel Dickert (LV) 1:08.90 |
9 & 10 Boys 50 Freestyle: 2. Brian Bitterle (LV) 46.36; 3. Greg DeLuca
(LV) 48.76; 4. Billy VanTreuren (LV) 49.71 |
9 & 10 Girls Freestyle: 3. Dana Reminsky (LV) 51.50 |
11 & 12 Boys 50 Freestyle: 1. Kurt Kirkman (LV) 36.62; 2. Mikel Rivera
(LV) 40.77 |
11 & 12 Girls 50 Freestyle: 2. Stephanie Cadematori (LV) 44.22; 3. Layne
Whyte (LV) 52.56 |
13 & 14 Boys 50 Freestyle: 1. Evan Seftel (LV) 31.66; 3. Travis Okulski
(LV) 40.99; 5. Frank McNally (LV) 47.87 |
13 & 14 Girls 50 Freestyle: 1. Krista DeLuca (LV) 40.28; 2. Stephanie
Bozza (LV) 42.14 |
15 to 18 Girls 100 FreesTyle: 1. Alicia Seftel (LV) 1:21.78; 2. Andrea Philppoff
(LV) 1:37.07 |